Corner graphic

Crashnet

PRI Banger Drivers List

Crashnet > Reports Index > PRI 2004 Index > PRI Banger Drivers' List

Last updated 05-May-2004

No. Name   Home Town Team Promotion
2 Billy Lee Bad Company PRI
3 Terry Peacock Enfield PRI
5 Brian Orriss Essex Boys Extra
6 Lee West Bad Company PRI
7 Colin Farley Spedeworth
10 Paul Whiteman Bean Midnight Runners PRI
11 Clark Wells Cowboys PRI
16 Chaz Golder RDC
18 Rob Burbridge Condoms PRI
20 Dave Palmer Condoms PRI
22 Dave Vincent Condoms PRI
23 Bernie French PRI
26 Buzz Kelsey Springfield Team No Mush PRI
27 Andy Reynolds Dagenham PRI
30 Tommy McGurk Dawn Raiders PRI
30 Steve Mays Spedeworth
32 Mark Ruskin Messers PRI
33 Tony Wade Bad Company PRI
36 Del Waterman Erith Desert Rats PRI
46 Malcolm Fuller Hockley PRI
47 Andrew Davies Condoms PRI
49 Billy King Erith Condoms PRI
50 Mark Bunting PRI
51 Colin Boswell RDC
53 Phil Stevens Condoms PRI
56 Malcolm Mortimer Bad Company PRI
57 Harry Rawlins Midnight Runners PRI
58 Lee Punter RDC
60 Steve Laybourn Chelmsford Desert Rats PRI
61 Danny Reid Cream Team PRI
62 John Alder Desert Rats PRI
63 Paul Ruskin PRI
65 Darren Wilson PRI
67 Gary Greenland Romford Essex Boys PRI
69 Terry Watkinson (Cream Team) PRI
70 Liam Woodcock PRI
74 Dave Lightbody Cowboys PRI
77 Gareth Brett Extra (06)
79 Pat Hennessey Cheshunt Messers PRI
80 PRI
93 Rob Chiddle Enfield PRI
94 Howard Martin Gladiators PRI
99 Darren Ahern Midnight Runners PRI
101 Garry Deacon Cowboys PRI
102 Mark Deacon Cowboys PRI
104 Stephen Lee SX Boys PRI
107 Peter Bashford PRI
111 Waz Barber Cowboys PRI
112 Ian Greatrex Cream Team PRI
115 Kevin Wilson PRI
116 Mark Want Romford Cream Team PRI
117 Tony Green Croydon PRI
119 Scott Hart ?
119 Davey Cox Midnight Runners PRI
120 Alistair Cherrington Purfleet Gigglers PRI
122 Adrian Downey SX Boys PRI
124 Rick Clark Buzz Boyz PRI
128 Joe Warner Romford Essex Boys PRI
129 Simon Warner Romford Essex Boys PRI
131 Stephen Pettafor PRI
135 Danny Currans Ant Hill Mob PRI
137 Lee Turner Essex Boys PRI
138 Elliott Dobson PRI
144 Peter Foreman PRI
151 Charlie Cumber PRI
158 Shane Davies Condoms PRI
160 John Harding Cream Team PRI
161 Wayne Byrne Dawn Raiders PRI
162 Charlie Shanahan Cream Team PRI
169 Len Brinkley Harlow Team No Mush PRI
171 Lee Madden PRI
174 David Osborn Gladiators PRI
177 Darren Jones Bad Company PRI
181 Danny Osborne SX Boys PRI
183 Paul Hunter Bad Company PRI
188 Matt Fuller Rayleigh Midnight Runners PRI
189 John Poulton London (Gigglers) PRI
190 Dan Weller Messers PRI
193 Frankie Skinner PRI
200 Wayne Holton Canvey Island Menace PRI
201 Ronnie Boy Ant Hill Mob PRI
203 Darren Nash Barnet Messers PRI
207 John Randall PRI
208 Jimmy Randall Midnight Runners PRI
210 Rob Firmager PRI
211 Peter Herman PRI
214 Tony Abrehart PRI
215 Daryl Bennett Grays PRI
218 Matt Bobbin SX Boys PRI
219 Lee Dann Essex Boys PRI
222 Dick Tracey RDC
223 Tony Hutton PRI
224 Dave Canham Gladiators PRI
227 Barrie Gower South Woodham Ferrars PRI
231 Tony Broughton PRI
232 James Kinsbury Spedeworth
233 Kevin Hutton PRI
235 Jason Randall Buzz Boyz PRI
236 Mick Murrell Mid Kent Maniacs PRI
239 Andy Swift Mid Kent Maniacs PRI
241 Paul Korpiela PRI
242 Ricky Korpiela London Messers PRI
244 Paul Page PRI
245 Colin Burnam PRI
246 Andy Spooner Desert Rats PRI
248 Mark Taylor Condoms Extra
249 Jim Harding (Cream Team) PRI
250 Julian Puck Spedeworth
251 Richard Blake Bad Company PRI
252 Dean Conyard Grays Ant Hill Mob PRI
253 Terry Glibberly Grays PRI
255 Danny Marsden Gigglers PRI
262 Kevin Lee Dagenham Gigglers PRI
263 Paul Lee Gigglers PRI
264 Steve Wilson PRI
266 George Rowbotham Ant Hill Mob PRI
267 Stephen Carter Wrekin Krew PRI
268 Wayne Bourdon PRI
271 Dean Goodearl Essex Boys PRI
272 Terry Goodearl SX Boys PRI
273 Matt Wright SX Boys PRI
277 Gary Staples (Bad Company) PRI
287 Jason Mills Messers PRI
290 Jason McMahon PRI
308 Mick Bradbury Cowboys PRI
309 Shane Collins Ant Hill Mob PRI
311 Paul Harden Romford SX Boys PRI
312 Greig Cheeseman Aylesford Mid Kent Maniacs PRI
313 Steve Saveall PRI
317 Brad Theaker Rainham PRI
321 Lee Caunter Colchester Gladiators PRI
322 PRI
326 Mark Woolner Rochford Menace PRI
327 Chris Worthington Menace PRI
328 Paul Wilks Team No Mush PRI
330 Roy Laybourn Romford Desert Rats PRI
331 Jason Jackson Rainham Midnight Runners PRI
332 Kelly Wilson Gladiators PRI
333 Danny Webb PRI
336 Ian Smith Colchester Wrekin Krew PRI
339 Lee Pullen Northfleet PRI
341 Bradley Hampton Messers PRI
344 Lee Callis Team No Mush PRI
345 Craig Hewitt Great Wakering Cowboys PRI
349 Lewis Price Wrekin Krew PRI
351 Lee Woodards London Gigglers PRI
353 Andy Crawford PRI
355 Alan Harris Shoeburyness PRI
356 Luke Radley Rainham Dawn Raiders PRI
360 Richard Harding Cream Team PRI
368 Tommy Taylor
372 Martin Scully Messers PRI
373 Darren Stevens Ant Hill Mob Extra
377 Gareth Brett Dawn Raiders PRI
378 Steve Smith Essex Boys PRI
381 Marc Davis Mid Kent Maniacs PRI
388 Emerson Fairweather Trackstar
391 Mark Mahoney PRI
392 Steve Cooper Gigglers PRI
395 Stephen Hale Cowboys PRI
396 Kev Harland Menace PRI
399 Philip Cullen Team No Mush PRI
400 Peter Tickner PRI
401 Mark Newman Midnight Runners PRI
404 Steve Radley Wrekin Krew PRI
407 Richard Gunther Northiam PRI
412
413 Jack King PRI
415 Paul Hawkes Pitsea PRI
418 John Harris Cream Team PRI
423 Danny Oliver Chelmsford Gladiators PRI
425 Steve Ashdown Tonbridge Cream Team PRI
428 Phil Rumsey Bromley Buzz Boyz PRI
440 Ian Phillips PRI
443 Nicky Wenhold PRI
453 Ivan Clarke Ant Hill Mob PRI
454 Stuart Clarke Ant Hill Mob PRI
457 Dan McCormack Wrekin Krew PRI
462 Kevin Elmore Westcliff Menace PRI
466 Lee Hackett Bad Company PRI
467 Dean Kingsnorth (Wrekin Krew) PRI
471 Terry Freakes PRI
473 Mark Nicholls RDC
474 Anthony Oak Ashstead Team No Mush PRI
479 Neil Page PRI
480 Kane Caple Mid Kent Maniacs PRI
484 Darren Caple PRI
484 Gary Harvey Mid Kent Maniacs RDC
490 Ian Knight Menace PRI
499 Gary Tannahill Mid Kent Maniacs PRI
500 Bill Wenham Mid Kent Maniacs PRI
505 Dal Hepherd Leigh on Sea PRI
509 Paul Brown Desert Rats PRI
510 Chaz Taylor East Mersea Wrekin Krew PRI
512 Lewis Harvey East Mersea Wrekin Krew PRI
513 Sean Harvey East Mersea Wrekin Krew PRI
515 Jason Giles Colchester PRI
524 Mark Bonfield Vange Buzz Boyz PRI
527 Danny Gardiner Erith Gigglers PRI
528 Stuart McLaren Desert Rats PRI
543 Mark Telfer Westcliff Menace PRI
547 Tony McNeil PRI
548 Craig Joy Dawn Raiders PRI
550 Rob Farrington Team No Mush PRI
555 Roy Rawlins Swanley PRI
557 Paul Bowen Trackstar
560 Steve Ward Gladiators PRI
562 Ian Franklin PRI
563 Damian Andrews PRI
566 Dean Ellis PRI
567 Gary Brown Romford Team No Mush PRI
573 Guy Edwards Gigglers PRI
588 Paul Jones Buzz Boyz PRI
589 Simon Smith Colchester Gladiators PRI
590 Darren Smith Southend PRI
592 Mark Marchant SX Boys PRI
593 Tommy Harrell PRI
616 Ray Layton Menace PRI
636 Danny Currans PRI(LRd)
639 Michael Chiddle PRI DL 04
640 Tom Lyons PRI DL 04
661 Hallam Harris RDC
693 Danny Chiddle PRI DL 04
703 John Seex RDC
741 Luke Parsons Spedeworth
761 Ken Hollamby RDC
766 Barry Lee RDC
946 Mark Johns Extra (06)

Valid HTML 4.01!Rendered on RISC OS